Контакты председателей местных отделений
Район ФИО председателя Е-mail
1 Абзелиловский Хабиров Ильдар Закванович reshch@mail.ru
2 Альшеевский Валиуллин Талгат Галиевич valiullin.talgat@yandex.ru
3 Архангельский Матвеев Андрей Валентинович

arh_km@mail.ru

4 Аскинский Ахметов Раиль Гатуфович axm_rail@mail.ru
5 Аургазинский Габидуллина Рушания Фирдаусовна otd.mol.aurgazy@bk.ru
6 Баймакский Муртазин Фаниль Идрисович baishschool@yandex.ru
7 Бакалинскийй Мухамадиев Рамиль Миниахметович adm06@bashkortostan.ru
8 Балтачевский Сафина Римма Альфатовна 07.informbaltach@bashkortostan.ru
9 Белебеевский Иванова Любовь Михайловна Lubshenko@mail.ru
10 Белокатайский Башкирцева Надежда Викторовна metodist-od@mail.ru
11 Белорецкий Дмитриев Александр Васильевич ukam08@mail.ru
12 Бижбулякский Шафикова Зульфия Бариевна bizhroorb@mail.ru

bijrgo@mail.ru

13 Бирский Цирульникова В.Н. civenic@bk.ru
14 Благоварский Ахметшина Гульнара Ауфатовна blagtur99@yandex.ru

aufatovna1971@mail.ru

15 Благовещенский Баранова Елена Владимировна, elena.baranova.78@bk.ru
16 Буздякский Шакиров Графит Гаязович metod.cab@yandex.ru
17 Бураевский Хузин Фарит Рашитович ayrat.galiev@yandex.ru
18 Бурзянский Баймурзин Ираман Иргалеивич mukhamedjanov2011@yandex.ru
19 Гафурийский Минибаев Айрат Ришатович minibaevaiirat@rambler.ru
20 Давлекановский Гарипова Ильвира Анисовна ilvirageo@ya.ru
21 Дюртюлинский Хасанов Рамиль Билалович ibnraf@gmail.com
22 Дуванский Валиева Елена Викторовна dpih@bk.ru
23 Ермекеевский  Ганеева Гузель Миннирамилевна ermkrg@bk.ru
24 Зианчуринский

Яркаев Ильдар Ишбулдович

rgo-zianroo.rgo@yandex.ru
25 Зилаирский Еремина Наталья Ивановна 18.molodeg@bashkortostan.ru
26 Иглинский Габдуллин Шамиль Робисович repiiglino@mail.ru

rustem.gafarov.1980@mail.ru

27 Илишевский Исмагилова Гульнар Фагимовна Gulnar1977@rambler.ru
28 Ишимбайский Гарифулин Юнир Юсупович garifullin56@mail.ru
29 Калтасинский Корнева Наталья Александровна natasha-korneva@mail.ru

dolsalyut@mail.ru

30 Караидельский Султанов Камиль Аснафович nurgulsira76@mail.ru
31 Кармаскалинский Фахрисламова Альбина Гиндулловна obrkarm@gmail.com
32 Кигинский Сахаутдинов Фанил Радикович 71fanil71@mail.ru
33 Краснокамский Апакова Елена Евгеньевна nataliya.glukhova.15@mail.ru

apakovaLena@mail.ru

34 Кугарчинский Давлетбаева Альфия Рашитовна kug-roo@yandex.ru
35 Кушнаренковский Кадыров Ильфир Фаилевич silvira1@mail.ru
36 Куюргазинсикй Юлдыбаева Гульназа Раисовна akis@mail.ru
37 Мелеузовский Габитова Зульфия Саяховна z.gabitova@mail.ru
38 Мечетлинский Сафиуллин Юрис Хасаинович 29odm@bashkortostan.ru
39 Мишкинский Садовский Александр Викторович putnik.mboudod@mail.ru
40 Миякинский Мусин Ханиф Шамилевич  miaki_oo@mail.ru
41 Нуримановский

Максютова Эльвира Рафаэловна

maksutowaer@gmail.com

krschool2007@mail.ru

42 Салаватский Мустафина Зульфия Мухаметулловна zulfiya.mustafina.72@mail.ru
43 Стерлибашевский

Асадуллина Зульхиза Закиевна

sterlibashewskij@yandex.ru
44 Стерлитамакский Зинатуллина Елена Рашитовна zinatullina-elen@mail.ru
45 Татышлинский Ибатуллин Ильшат Марсельевич ilshat66.66@mail.ru
46 Туймазинский Салихов Рустам Тимерханович salixov@yandex.ru
47 Уфимский Ковшов Артем Васильевич kovshov.av@bashkortostan.ru
48 Учалинский Нигматуллин Рустам Ринатович lehgit@mail.ru
49 Федоровский Ишмухаметов Радик Гильметдинович rsdut.tur@mail.ru
50 Хайбуллинский Казаккулов Ильшат Рафикович kazakkulov76@mail.ru
51 Чекмагушевский Хадыев Наиль Закарьянович cdt.chekmagush@mail.ru
52 Чишминский Рахматуллина Ирина Равильевна gaymalova@lenta.ru
53 Шаранский Хакова Гузель Фирдатовна guzel-hakova@mail.ru
54 Янаульский Харисов Фарит Фахразович nurieva_elizaveta@mail.ru
55 ГО г. Агидель  Ялалов Ильмир Суфиянович

Vazetdinova2017@mail.ru

56 ГО г. Кумертау

Наумова Татьяна Николаевна

bakchaev@ya.ru
57 ГО г. Межгорье Колупаева Любовь Ивановна education57@mail.ru
58 ГО г. Нефтекамск Ахметова Гузель Вазировна ahkamova67@mail.ru
59 ГО г. Октябрьский Алпарова Альфия Фирдаусовна alfiya.alparova@mail.ru
60 ГО г. Салават Пищаев Дмитрий Павлович roosokol@mail.ru
61 ГО г. Сибай Идрисов Айнур Фазлетдинович adm58@presidentrb.ru

debcs@mail.ru

62 ГО г. Стерлитамак

Алиева Ольга Петровна

str02adm@gmail.com
63 Демский р-н г. Уфа Леушкина Наталья Федоровна leona55@mail.ru
64 Калининский р-н г.Уфа
65 Кировский р-н г.Уфа Пожарицкая Людмила Викторовна school22ufa@yandex.ru
66 Ленинский р-н г.Уфа
67 Октябрьский р-н г. Уфа Хабибрахманов Рустем Ильдарович oks_oktadm@mail.ru
68 Орджоникизовский р-н г.Уфа

Кудринская Оксана Михайловна

 kskud@yandex.ru
69 Советский р-н г.Уфа

Коровина Ольга Витальевна

 zentrekolog@mail.ru

 

НАПИШИТЕ НАМ!